jacquieetmicheltv2.Net - Info jacquieetmicheltv2.net

jacquieetmicheltv2.net receives about 24,000 unique visitors and 91,200 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $387.13/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $199,522.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jacquieetmicheltv2.net is ranked number 17,583 in the world and 0.0048% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, 75001, France and links to network IP address 195.154.56.140. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is jacquieetmicheltv2.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
720,000
Daily Pageviews:
91,200 (3.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,583 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0048% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 84.6%82.4%722
Belgium 3.0%3.9%3518
Algeria 1.6%1.4%4059
Italy 1.6%1.3%26493
Germany 0.9%1.3%57255
Switzerland 0.9%0.8%10296
Argentina 0.6%0.5%17567
Reunion 0.5%0.5%282

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jacquieetmicheltv2.net
100.00%100.00%4.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush jacquieetmicheltv2.net
Domain:
  jacquieetmicheltv2.net
Rank:
  1,409,663
Organic Keywords:
  769
Organic Traffic:
  576
Organic Cost:
  $56.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
243
Total Backlinks:
  80,131
Follow Links:
  37,575
Nofollow Links:
  42,556
Referring Domains:
  380
Referring IPs:
  318

How socially engaged is jacquieetmicheltv2.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  14
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jacquieetmicheltv2.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$387.13
Monthly Revenue:
$11,613.90
Yearly Revenue:
$141,302.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 75,149$353.20
Belgium 3,557$17.54
Germany 1,186$5.73
Switzerland 730$4.43
Italy 1,186$4.14
Algeria 1,277$1.15
Argentina 456$0.54
Reunion 456$0.41

How much money do jacquieetmicheltv2.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$44.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,327.77
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$16,154.54
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,507
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
285,201
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,469,941
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 8,266$38.85
Belgium 427$2.10
Germany 344$1.66
Switzerland 131$0.80
Italy 202$0.70
Argentina 64$0.08
Algeria 64$0.06
Reunion 9$0.01

How much is jacquieetmicheltv2.net worth?

Website Value:
$199,522.19

Where is jacquieetmicheltv2.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.154.56.140
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
Online S.a.s. 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
75001
France
 

Other sites hosted on 195.154.56.140

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does jacquieetmicheltv2.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1086 ms) 75 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 428.7KiB (19% reduction).

Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c21291_picture2.jpg could save 38.5KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c48851_picture5187df37a8242.jpg could save 24.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c19096_picture5878d3672ce81.jpg could save 19KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c0023_picture5583ed0856f8a.jpg could save 17.8KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c61365_picture5407b2116c66c.jpg could save 16.7KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://regietrk.jetm-tech.net/img/80d0b2bf392413***1fbab71d5d5294f9f536b67a.lvdj_pub_Cara***e_250.jpg could save 14.8KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c59603_picture586b72ec8***90.jpg could save 14.3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://www.ezstatic.com/thumb/100/9/c/1/4/9c14f729ac439e0c75fed4acc7251d39.jpg could save 11.5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c100432_picture5885ead7292c3.jpg could save 11.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c102276_picture5890ecafb23d5.jpg could save 10.9KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c67886_picture540c6c83ec168.jpg could save 10.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c18250_picture583c6e8574edc.jpg could save 10.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c79367_picture5572bcdfe51c6.jpg could save 10KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c***534_picture5424d296a7008.jpg could save 9.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c31616_picture5814b63d24268.jpg could save 9.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c15901_picture55b61fe97b874.jpg could save 9.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c90919_picture56d9c8e17ab06.jpg could save 9.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c13340_picture56042fd845c07.jpg could save 8.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c31141_picture53faeebf1a349.jpg could save 8.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c95814_picture578525479e43d.jpg could save 7.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c85175_picture56562816f0387.jpg could save 7.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c***405_picture57e2b8d8425a6.jpg could save 7.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c20629_picture53a8795679fca.jpg could save 6.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c65328_picture582dc443c45c2.jpg could save 6.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c4***60_picture575956abae421.jpg could save 6.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c98679_picture58489aa1050b6.jpg could save 6.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c61422_picture54d7bb7b8cf71.jpg could save 5.3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c18305_picture55b2365877ac5.jpg could save 5.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c22443_picture53a543c227e0a.jpg could save 4.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/6f/01/6f01d645630cb224e3398423d4952523.jpg could save 3.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/1a/55/1a55b781c7c8d9be5410776a0fb7d9e3.jpg could save 3.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/5d/ee/5dee0bf2e4ccc57eb311a9751b4926e2.jpg could save 2.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/e9/71/e97197298cb1519874f2e559eb798466.jpg could save 2.8KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/a0/4c/a04c744cd8f836ccc538653cf76ff708.jpg could save 2.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/2d/b0/2db0aaa40aa2e489ed2a6d5cb6dd0656.jpg could save 2.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/3c/63/3c63b81c6a8cd8abcdb1b5603c889aad.jpg could save 2.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/c5/ea/c5ea8035e2511a7e43aebd2d7ec2d0f9.jpg could save 2.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/62/1b/621ba5f34f01d078c72a50db02a8***b5.jpg could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/0a/9b/0a9bff535b1ab0d13d18b3***807487f.jpg could save 2.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/74/e5/74e54f0fb2d37fcdd2438b5efd536251.jpg could save 2.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/2b/3a/2b3abbdb3e16dde03bb07d3edac2bf20.jpg could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/bf/09/bf0949e521326e2015c65dd17bd445d5.jpg could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/5e/37/5e37bf8b9821d72b109f33caea***ed55.jpg could save 2.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/53/28/5328f105119146311d483a387bd7f716.jpg could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/a7/0d/a70d5799c7eaf27be3270bcdbcac4b6b.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/a9/71/a9718d991111f73332f1156726b55e6d.jpg could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/03/85/0385aca19***872930050c4ed8c14b647.jpg could save 2.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/06/b9/06b94325ea347a5d1b9163d2aa6be757.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/bf/f6/bff6db83c31fb9a0d2d1653c14f307b3.jpg could save 2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/82/7d/827dce828ed61baac1a3653bb7614c96.jpg could save 2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/85/30/8530d70***646d0fa2b2673b8805a789f.jpg could save 2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/05/02/0502f70441f87db90a1758d8390e4b3a.jpg could save 2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/49/5a/495aa6ee88b7ef585f4a43f15e9f3a89.jpg could save 2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/b8/26/b826741f24a9f5077400b85b2fd8bf10.jpg could save 2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/8d/c9/8dc9fdbbd4d27d1c00f2d7533137b354.jpg could save 1.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/1a/59/1a59a9c863dc0b4affaf870032ac6479.jpg could save 1.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/fa/66/fa66f4bb3258f2c9036880f2aa7c2c61.jpg could save 1.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/73/c4/73c45f81c1962a9fd08d2c21948873e6.jpg could save 1.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/be/53/be537f2679581b2483ae753b6840b0b6.jpg could save 1.8KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/0c/6d/0c6de559ec73bf3c6aa2***bc5dd086e8.jpg could save 1.8KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/42/6b/426b73ae82ae347043542c1eea6b01ba.jpg could save 1.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/7e/2b/7e2b9cf09543c576858a7c667ed18ff3.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/4f/4d/4f4df82546e999634fdd5b5acab3c918.jpg could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/e7/4f/e74f2b29c6acf5c054ce3ceec99e7e76.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/5a/02/5a02750546a36e7fcd5db74a5a572b70.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/54/8d/548d858536d24e28f183b8a166fd12ca.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/81/ee/81ee21e2eeb49a6e9e2206a44f5423d6.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://jacquie-56c3.kxcdn.com/uploads/performers/400040791/small/329247dce2a7a7776e86eaf4412b6784.jpg could save 1.3KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://m.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/cache/4d/49/4d49d6121f31d45558ceebbd37c36087.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://jacquie-56c3.kxcdn.com/uploads/performers/400027066/small/0107c97c2a44c453202038b3c30211f5.jpg could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://jacquie-56c3.kxcdn.com/uploads/performers/400021554/small/99a6b99b5529e21f3578fd228e0ffc2b.jpg could save 1.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://jacquie-56c3.kxcdn.com/uploads/performers/3000000018/small/57ad5aa290f29b7f4d59654bd2d048e8.jpg could save 1.1KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://ban.francolive.com/images/controls.png could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://jacquie-56c3.kxcdn.com/uploads/performers/400029075/small/be9c77145f65e67082e29791d35fecb9.jpg could save 1.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://jacquie-56c3.kxcdn.com/uploads/performers/400010119/small/8aea96e092f07306d9b40c331c434206.jpg could save 1.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://jacquie-56c3.kxcdn.com/uploads/performers/400040268/small/27d45df1d3ded1b903889ec3***71fae3.jpg could save 994B (19% reduction).
Compressing https://jacquie-56c3.kxcdn.com/uploads/performers/400002590/small/1154e47***327a5f3a76f1e323811331b.jpg could save 965B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://s.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/img/twitter.7cb653e031b4.png could save 956B (71% reduction).
Compressing http://s.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/img/profil.3a8bc94e5e52.png could save 926B (76% reduction).
Compressing https://jacquie-56c3.kxcdn.com/uploads/performers/400008903/small/0b4c410ee3766ae2fd019ecdcb3ba8bd.jpg could save 914B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://s.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/img/facebook.d824e1cfb2d4.png could save 910B (78% reduction).
Compressing https://jacquie-56c3.kxcdn.com/uploads/performers/3000000013/small/1ccbcc3f27acce479de7186028c5ae82.jpg could save 863B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/640x140/imgs/row_right.png could save 853B (68% reduction).
Compressing http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/640x140/imgs/row_left.png could save 851B (68% reduction).
Compressing https://www.ezstatic.com/thumb/100/f/3/d/0/f3d003f6ba43b22e8c12065cdf4232e7.jpg could save 730B (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.ezstatic.com/thumb/100/f/3/e/f/f3ef582ea1d6cb6fb7b4be45ca047b08.jpg could save 551B (17% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://s.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/c/main.2dfa486ccda0.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ban.francolive.com/images/controls.png (expiration not specified)
http://regietrk.jetm-tech.net/img/3bc9982ee74796cc21d589d324ab7e73d9fbd0c0.320x200-JM4-1016_FR.gif (expiration not specified)
http://regietrk.jetm-tech.net/img/80d0b2bf392413***1fbab71d5d5294f9f536b67a.lvdj_pub_Cara***e_250.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/fonts/Open_Sans/regular/opensans-regular-webfont.9b65247c9c6e.woff2 (expiration not specified)
http://s.tv2.cdn.jetm-tech.net/css/fonts/Open_Sans/semibold/opensans-semibolditalic-webfont.26e350bea004.woff2 (expiration not specified)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/easeljs-0.6.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/logo_1.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/movieclip-0.6.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/canvas/tweenjs-0.4.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/backbone.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/bannerPreview.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/iframeBannerResponsive.v2.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jcarousellite.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.color-2.1.0.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.lettering.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/jquery.textillate.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/underscore.min.js (30 seconds)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/640x140/css/jm.horizontal.v1.css (60 minutes)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/640x140/imgs/row_left.png (60 minutes)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/640x140/imgs/row_right.png (60 minutes)
http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/css/animate.css (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c0023_picture5583ed0856f8a.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c100432_picture5885ead7292c3.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c102276_picture5890ecafb23d5.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c13340_picture56042fd845c07.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c15901_picture55b61fe97b874.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c18250_picture583c6e8574edc.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c18305_picture55b2365877ac5.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c19096_picture5878d3672ce81.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c20629_picture53a8795679fca.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c21291_picture2.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c22443_picture53a543c227e0a.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c31141_picture53faeebf1a349.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c31616_picture5814b63d24268.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c4***60_picture575956abae421.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c48851_picture5187df37a8242.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c59603_picture586b72ec8***90.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c61365_picture5407b2116c66c.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c61422_picture54d7bb7b8cf71.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c65328_picture582dc443c45c2.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c67886_picture540c6c83ec168.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c***405_picture57e2b8d8425a6.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c***534_picture5424d296a7008.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c79367_picture5572bcdfe51c6.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c85175_picture56562816f0387.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c90919_picture56d9c8e17ab06.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c95814_picture578525479e43d.jpg (60 minutes)
https://xcams.images-dnxlive.com/pictures/c98679_picture58489aa1050b6.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 108.9KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://ban.francolive.com/index.html could save 80.7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://regietrk.jetm-tech.net/init/?siteId=jmtv2 could save 28.2KiB (91% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/tag/14/defonce-totale.html">Défonce totale</a> and 70 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***everest.com/">***Everest</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://www.jacquieetmicheltv2.net/ could save 2.5KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 737B (26% reduction).

Minifying http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/js/iframeBannerResponsive.v2.js could save 737B (26% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://ban.promotools.biz/variant2/banner/css/animate.css could save 1.3KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

jacquieetmicheltv2.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: jacquieetmicheltv2.net
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Oct 4 09:21:50 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jan 2 09:21:50 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

jacquieetmicheltv2.net supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to jacquieetmicheltv2.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 08 Feb 2017 21:27:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Last-Modified: Wed, 08 Feb 2017 21:25:30 GMT
Expires: Wed, 08 Feb 2017 21:27:30 GMT
Vary: X-IS-MOBILE, Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=120
Set-Cookie: csrftoken=g8HmIOBD91fdfb5hWaglHtfSgBV11IT3; expires=Wed, 07-Feb-2018 21:27:14 GMT; Max-Age=31449600; Path=/
Set-Cookie: sessionid=ar4r0djk4236nuph81grg8sdts9v1fuo; expires=Wed, 22-Feb-2017 21:27:14 GMT; httponly; Max-Age=1209600; Path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns0.jetm-tech.net
Rname contact.si7v.fr
Serial Number 2017051701
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX mail.jacquieetmicheltv2.net 300
A 195.154.56.140 300
NS ns2.jetm-tech.net 300
NS ns1.jetm-tech.net 300
NS ns0.jetm-tech.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-05-07
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: jacquieetmicheltv2.net
Registry Domain ID: 1654921062_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2016-11-27T09:31:56Z
Creation Date: 2011-05-07T17:48:12Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-05-07T17:48:12Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Jacques Perrin
Registrant Organization: SAS TAWENDA
Registrant Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Registrant City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Registrant State/Province: Paris
Registrant Postal Code: 75013
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.170377***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.143730576
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Jacques Perrin
Admin Organization: SAS TAWENDA
Admin Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Admin City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Admin State/Province: Paris
Admin Postal Code: 75013
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.170377***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.143730576
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Pierre Tourbeaux
Tech Organization: SI7V
Tech Street: 9 boulevard Sébastopol
Tech City: Hesdin
Tech State/Province: Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Tech Postal Code: 62140
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.321064288
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.959745298
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS1.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS2.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-08T21:27:22Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/epp

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
https://www.gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JACQUIEETMICHELTV2.NET
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 81
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: NS0.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS1.JETM-TECH.NET
Name Server: NS2.JETM-TECH.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-nov-2016
Creation Date: 07-may-2011
Expiration Date: 07-may-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 08 Feb 2017 21:27:02 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jacquieetmicheltv2.net widget